2015 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS
SKILLS EVENT - 26 September 2015
                                             
UNDER 6 UNDER 10 UNDER 12 UNDER 14
Girls Girls Girls Girls
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time
 (Less Penalties)
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time
(Less Penalties)
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties) Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties)
1 Katie Allsop 40.97 2 50.97 1 Lucy Allsop 42.60 0 42.60 1 Abby Old 69.00 0 69.00 1 Jemma Bowler 45.82 0 45.82
2 Nikola Radomska 57.63 6 87.63 2 Caitlin Loveless 34.84 2 44.84 2 Esme Devlin 64.00 2 74.00 2 Zoe Brookes 53.73 1 58.73
Boys 3 Emily Moreve 51.16 1 56.16 3 Lia Leonard 62.00 3 77.00 3 Orla Devlin 54.32 2 64.32
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time
 (Less Penalties)
4 Scarlett Hirst 46.65 3 61.65 4 Ella Coleman 78.00 4 98.00 4 Elizabeth Marvelly 62.43 2 72.43
1 Teddy Kent 41.81 2 51.81 5 Astrid Spragg 42.66 4 62.66 5 Beth Adeyemi 65.00 7 100.00 5 Hope Wilson 65.86 2 75.86
2 Joseph Ross 47.41 3 62.41 6 Amelia Coleman 48.06 3 63.06 6 Antsha Oloyede 71.00 6 101.00 6 Anastasia Vockic 62.00 3 77.00
7 Imogen Ross 53.75 3 68.75 7 Remi Benhajkacem 76.00 6 106.00 7 Jessica Henning 73.14 4 93.14
UNDER 8 8 Tonisha Oloyede 47.40 6 77.40 Boys Boys
Girls Boys Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties) Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties)
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time
(Less Penalties)
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties) 1 George Gould 46.00 2 56.00 1 Timothy Dineen 46.96 1 51.96
1 Kim Bowler 45.62 1 50.62 1 Jed Smithson 29.30 0 29.30 2 Cameron Still 62.00 0 62.00 2 Seth Kanaris 55.43 0 55.43
2 Erin Loveless 45.00 3 60.00 2 Finlay Hawker 31.60 0 31.60 3 Alexander Uphill 59.00 1 64.00 3 Stephen Rabey 48.27 2 58.27
3 Holly Hirst 47.75 3 62.75 3 Ben Coppola 39.97 0 39.97 4 Jack O'Sullivan 56.00 2 66.00 4 Oisin Murphy 59.71 1 64.71
4 Natalia Radomska 48.50 4 68.50 4 Ben Bisson 35.31 1 40.31 5 Oliver Dawson 69.00 1 74.00 5 Joshua Goraya 64.58 1 69.58
5 Louise O'Sullivan 46.59 6 76.59 5 Stanley Kent 35.50 1 40.50 6 Elliot Moreve 65.00 4 85.00 6 Peter Hewson 65.92 1 70.92
Boys 6 Rafael Garcia 30.78 3 45.78 7 James Osborne 70.00 3 85.00 7 Morgan Evan 62.29 2 72.29
Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time
 (Less Penalties)
7 Pascal Giret 36.41 2 46.41 8 Dylan Williams-Prior 67.00 4 87.00 8 Leon Morin 67.06 4 87.06
1 Jay Lloyd 42.47 1 47.47 8 Taylor Evans 47.56 0 47.56 9 Ollie Leeson 77.00 2 87.00 9 Fin Dyer 67.88 7 102.88
2 Oliver Kent 50.34 1 55.34 9 Sam Gilbert 42.53 2 52.53 10 Matthew Evans 74.00 3 89.00
3 Spencer Rijkse 37.84 5 62.84 10 James Brown 47.69 1 52.69 11 Tom Stringer 82.00 2 92.00 UNDER 16
11 William Roake 43.78 2 53.78 12 Sebastian McGrath 79.00 3 94.00 Girls
12 Aaron Shearwood 47.75 2 57.75 13 Jude Ackland 84.00 3 99.00 Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties)
13 Billy Tams 43.94 3 58.94 14 John Orr 92.00 3 107.00 1 Savannah Hewson 56.61 3 71.61
14 Archie Fowkes 49.40 2 59.40 15 Thomas Vincent Ross 83.00 5 108.00 2 Elsa Kristiansson 78.54 2 88.54
15 Harry Leeson 44.66 3 59.66 Boys
16 Jude Slade 48.13 4 68.13 Position Name Time (Seconds) Penalties Overall Time (Less Penalties)
17 Mathew Mills 53.28 5 78.28 1 Josh Copley 46.46 0 46.46
18 Jacob Crook 50.59 6 80.59 2 Jagjit Virdi 47.00 3 62.00
3 Jake Wilson 60.57 3 75.57
4 Altay Shaw 69.33 2 79.33
5 Charlie Aveline 69.90 3 84.90
6 Ciaran Reed 70.66 7 105.66