2015 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS
TIME TRIALS EVENTS - 26 September & 10 October 2015
                                                         
MOUNTAIN BIKES TT RESULTS
                                                         
UNDER 6 UNDER 8 UNDER 10 UNDER 12 UNDER 14 UNDER 16
Boys Boys Boys Boys Girls Boys
Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps
1 Teddy Kent 09:57.30 2 1 Spencer Rijkse 08:36.70 2 1 Willaim Jones 19:30.9 5 1 Alexander Uphill 16:43.60 5 1 Hope Wilson 20:12.10 5 1 Jake Wilson 17:07.40 5
2 Zayd Khan 11:43.8 2 2 Jay Lloyd 09:25.90 2 2 Rafael Garcia 19:54.10 5 2 Oliver Dawson 17:47.20 5 Boys 2 Ciaran Reed 19:09.80 5
3 Kai Lloyd 21:17.50 5 Position Name Time Laps
1 Seth Kanaris 15:05.80 5
ROAD BIKES TT RESULTS
                                                         
UNDER 6 UNDER 8 UNDER 10 UNDER 12 UNDER 14 UNDER 16
Girls Girls Girls Girls Girls Girls
Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps
1 Katie Allsop 08:13.00 2 1 Holly Hirst 19:57.10 5 1 Caitlin Loveless 15:12.4 5 1 Abby Old 30:03.90 10 1 Zoe Brookes 26:06.50 10 1 Savannah Hewson 26:26.10 10
2 Isabella Mills 09:25.00 2 2 Erin Loveless 20:08.5 5 2 Amelia Coleman 15:28.00 5 2 Lia Leonard 30:50.00 10 2 Jemma Bowler 26:34.1 10 Boys
3 Nikola Radomska 11:24.70 2 3 Kim Bowler 20:13.4 5 3 Bobbie O'Brien 15:44.4 5 3 Beth Adeyemi 32:04.10 10 3 Jessica Henning 26:37.20 10 Position Name Time Laps
Boys 4 Ellie Montagu 21:14.70 5 4 Lucy Allsop 17:24.40 5 4 Ella Coleman 32:16.70 10 4 Elizabeth Marvelly 27:34.40 10 1 Josh Copley 21:23.70 10
Position Name Time Laps 5 Natalia Radomska 22:21.80 5 5 Astrid Spragg 17:49.40 5 5 Esme Devlin 34:02.00 10 5 Orla Devlin 30:19.00 10 2 Jamie Wimborne 23:23.00 10
1 Joseph Ross 09:25.60 2 6 Louise O'Sullivan 27:33.30 5 6 Scarlett Hirst 19:48.00 5 6 Antsha Oloyede 37:47.70 10 6 Anastasia Vockic 31:19.30 10 3 Niall Dawkins 25:36.80 10
Boys 7 Emma Kennedy 23:12.20 5 Boys Boys 4 Jagjit Virdi 25:56.3 10
Position Name Time Laps 8 Emily Moreve 14:00.8 4 Position Name Time Laps Position Name Time Laps 5 Charlie Aveline 30:05.00 10
1 Finn O'Brien (991) 16:09.8 5 9 Nikita Matharu 17:11.2 4 1 Cameron Still 26:11.60 10 1 Peter Hewson 23:59.70 10 6 Altay Shaw 30:48:00 10
2 Oliver Kent 17:19.30 5 Boys 2 George Fowkes 28:02.30 10 2 Tom Portsmouth 24:15.20 10 7 Jack Gleeson 27:50.3 9
3 Finnlay Weeks 17:46.30 5 Position Name Time Laps 3 Jude Ackland 29:44.20 10 3 Morgan Evans 25:49.3 10 8 Zack Taylor 25:09.2 8
4 Harry Wass 21:13.10 5 1 Joe O'Brien 13:09.9 5 4 Elliot Moreve 30:08.00 10 4 Oisin Murphy 26:05.60 10
5 Ted Vasey 24:45.10 5 2 Jed Smithson 13:23.20 5 5 Tom Stringer 30:15.30 10 5 Fin Dyer 26:54.50 10
3 Finlay Hawker 13:50.20 5 6 James Osborne 30:40.20 10 6 Rizwan Hameed 28:54.2 10
4 James Brown 14:31.20 5 7 Thomas Vincent Ross 31:18.80 10 7 Joshua Goraya 29:19.50 10
4 Pascal Giret 14:31.20 5 8 Aidan Waldron 33:27.60 10 8 Sam Makariou 29:44.30 10
6 William Roake 14:36.20 5 9 Ollie Leeson 34:49.80 10 9 Timothy Dineen 29:56.40 10
7 Ben Bisson 14:53.0 5 10 Dylan Williams-Prior 35:07.50 10 10 Daniel Gajraj 30:50.00 10
8 Stanley Kent 15:06.30 5 11 John Orr 37:39.70 10 11 Thomas Atkinson 31:12.10 10
9 Ben Coppola 15:08.90 5 12 Jack O'Sullivan 38:11.90 10 12 Leon Morin 34:30.30 10
10 Alex Franks 15:52.20 5 13 Lukas Malik 38:35.50 10
11 Archie Fowkes 16:12.70 5 14 Tommy Lindsell 16:12.70 5
12 Taylor Evans 16:19.6 5
13 Aaron Shearwood 17:26.30 5
14 Sam Gilbert 17:29.10 5
15 Patrick Rabey 17:43.0 5
16 Jimmy Shiraaz Graham 19:47.20 5
17 Jacob Crook 20:02.90 5
18 Ibrahim Khan 20:47.0 5
19 Mathew Mills 21:05.00 5
20 Harry Leeson 13:52.0 4
21 Jude Slade 06:15.4 1